LiveOnSat.com and SportsHub365.com
... are joining forces ... to provide you with a brand new service.
Whether you have a Bar or are a Super Sports Fan, let us help you control
how you want to display your Televised Fixtures.
 
And there is more to come. MUCH MORE !!!
Register for FREE and Join with us to experience a whole new Format. Click : SportsHub365.com

 

 

Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Sat 23/02/2019 04:47:12 PM EST

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 22nd February

Argentinean Primera División - Week 20
Colón Santa Fé v Banfield
Argentinean Primera División - Week 20
Lanús v Rosario Central
Ecuadorian Serie A - Week 3
Deportivo Cuenca v Emelec
ST: 19:15
Colombian Liga Aguila - Apertura Round 6
Atlético Huila v Deportivo Pasto
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 23rd February

Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Sagan Tosu v Nagoya Grampus Eight
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shimizu S-Pulse
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Vegalta Sendai v Urawa Red Diamonds
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos
ST: 01:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Jubilo Iwata v Matsumoto Yamaga
ST: 01:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Kashima Antlers v Oita Trinita
ST: 01:00
Australian A League - Week 20
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Shonan Bellmare v Consadole Sapporo
ST: 02:00
Australian A League - Week 20
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 22
Academica Clinceni v Farul Constanta
Azeri Premier League - Week 18
Qabala v Kesla FK
ST: 05:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 23
Sivasspor v Antalyaspor
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 23
Boluspor v Adanaspor
Bulgarian First League - Week 23
Botev Vratsa v Slavia Sofia
ST: 05:30
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 23
Famalicão v Mafra
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 22
Energeticianul v Universitatea Cluj
Chinese Super Cup - FINAL
Shanghai SIPG v Beijing Guoan
ST: 06:35
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 23
Bochum v Holstein Kiel
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 23
Darmstadt 98 v Dynamo Dresden
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 23
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 23
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 25
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 19
Mariupol v Olimpik Donetsk
English W/Super League
Arsenal v Manchester City
English Premier League - Week 27
Burnley v Tottenham
ST: 07:30
  6’Eren (den) / HD
  Astro SuperSport 3
  beIN Sports Indonesia 1 HD
  beIN Sports MENA 11 HD
  beIN Sports MENA 2 HD
  beIN Sports Philippines 1 HD
  beIN Sports Thailand 1 HD
  Canal+ 4K Ultra HD (pl)
  Canal+ Sport 2 HD (poland)
  Cosmote Sport 1 HD
  Cytavision Sports 2
  Cytavision Sports HD
  DAZN 1 Bar HD
  Diema Sport 2 HD
  Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD
  Digi Sport 4 HD (svk)
  EuroSport 1 Romania / HD
  EuroSport Player Dansk
  Flow Sports 1
  Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD
  Idman TV
  KTRK Sport
  M. Liga de Campeones / HD
  MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD
  mio Stadium 102 HD
  mio Stadium 108 HD
  NBC Sports Network / HD
  OLL TV Player [$]
  Play Sports HD1
  QQ Sports [$] (geo/R)
  RMC Sport 1 HD (France)
  S Sport / HD (turkey)
  S Sport+ Turkey
  Setanta Kazakhstan / HD
  Sky Sport Football IT / HD
  Sky Sport Uno IT / HD
  Sky Sports Main Event / HD
  Sky Sports Premier League / HD
  Sky Ultra HD 1 (4K)
  Sport 1 Israel / HD
  Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD
  SportKlub 1 (croatia) HD
  SportKlub 1 (montenegro) HD
  SportKlub 1 (serbia) HD
  SportKlub 1 (slovenia)
  Spíler 1 TV / HD
  Star Sports Select HD1
  Stöd 2 Sport / HD
  SuperSport 2 HD (alb)
  SuperSport 3 za / HD
  SuperSport MáXimo 1 / HD
  TSN Canada 2 / HD
  TSN Malta 2 HD
  TV2 Sport Premium HD
  TV2sumo.no [$] (geo/R)
  TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD
  Varzish Sport HD (tjk)
  Viasat Jalkapallo Finland HD
  Viasat Sport Premium / HD
  VOOsport World 1 / HD
  Ziggo Sport Select HD
Azeri Premier League - Week 18
Sabah v Qarabagh
ST: 07:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 20
Podbrezová v Ruzomberok
ST: 08:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 20
Senica v MSK Zilina
ST: 08:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 20
Sered v Slovan Bratislava
ST: 08:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 20
Spartak Trnava v Dunajská Streda
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 20
Zlaté Moravce v Trencin
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 25
Braunschweig v Unterhaching
German 3. Liga - Week 25
Carl Zeiss Jena v Fortuna Cologne
German 3. Liga - Week 25
Energie Cottbus v 1860 Munich
German 3. Liga - Week 25
Hansa Rostock v SV Meppen
German 3. Liga - Week 25
Osnabrück v Hallescher FC
German 3. Liga - Week 25
Sportfreunde Lotte v Karlsruhe
Turkish Super Lig - Week 23
Alanyaspor v Kasimpasa
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 23
Adana Demirspor v Altinordu
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 23
Gençlerbirligi v Ümraniyespor
Bulgarian First League - Week 23
Cherno More Varna v Ludogorets
ST: 08:00
Albanian Superliga - Week 23
Luftëtari v Teuta
ST: 08:00
South African PSL
Polokwane City v Kaizer Chiefs
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 16
Wacker Innsbruck II v Juniors OÖ
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 20
Celje v Gorica
ST: 08:45
Italian Serie A - Week 25
Italian Serie BKT - Week 25
Brescia v Crotone
Italian Serie BKT - Week 25
Carpi v Spezia
Italian Serie BKT - Week 25
Cittadella v Lecce
Italian Serie BKT - Week 25
Cremonese v Ascoli
Italian Serie BKT - Week 25
Perugia v Cosenza
Italian Serie BKT - Week 25
Pescara v Padova
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 24
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Maccabi Petah Tikva
ST: 09:00
Indian Super League
Chennaiyin v Jamshedpur
Czech First League - Week 22
Sigma Olomouc v Pribram
ST: 09:00
Czech First League - Week 22
Karviná v Teplice
ST: 09:00
Czech First League - Week 22
Zlín v Bohemians 1905
ST: 09:00
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 22
Slaven Koprivnica v Inter Zapresic
Greek Super League - Week 22
Xanthi v Levadiakos
ST: 09:00
Moroccan Botolo - Week 19
Kawkab Marrakech v Moghreb Tétouan
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 23
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 23
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 23
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 23
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 23
Górnik Zabrze v Zaglebie Sosnowiec
ST: 09:30
Danish Superliga - Week 23
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 20
Michalovce v Nitra
English Premier League - Week 27
English Premier League - Week 27
English Championship - Week 34
Chilean Primera División - Apertura Round 2
Everton CD v Unión La Calera
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 23
Oliveirense v Leixões
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 25
Astra Giurgiu v Hermannstadt
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 19
Lviv v Chornomorets Odessa
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 27
Albacete v Real Oviedo
English Championship - Week 34
Birmingham City v Blackburn Rovers
ST: 10:00
English Championship - Week 34
Brentford v Hull City
English Championship - Week 34
Millwall v Preston N.E.
English Championship - Week 34
Norwich City v Bristol City
English Championship - Week 34
Reading v Rotherham United
English Championship - Week 34
Sheffield Wednesday v Swansea City
English Championship - Week 34
Wigan Athletic v Ipswich Town
English Championship - Week 34
Stoke City v Aston Villa
ST: 10:00
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 22
Paphos v Doxa
ST: 10:00
Spanish Segunda B Group 2 - Week 26
Durango v Vitoria
ST: 10:00
Scottish Championship - Week 25
Ayr United v Dunfermline
Scottish Premiership - Week 27
St Johnstone v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership - Week 27
Hearts v St Mirren
 
D - 23/02/2019 17:55  BBC Alba
Scottish Championship - Week 25
Falkirk v Dundee United
Scottish League 1 - Week 26
Raith Rovers v Montrose
ST: 10:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 25
Greek Super League - Week 22
Asteras Tripolis v Atromitos
Portuguese A Liga - Week 23
Feirense v Moreirense
Bulgarian First League - Week 23
Botev Plovdiv v Vereya
ST: 10:30
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 19
Admira Wacker v Wacker Innsbruck
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 19
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 24
Bnei Sakhnin v Bnei Yehuda
ST: 11:00
CAF African Champions League - Group C, Round 3
Ismaily v CS Constantine
ST: 11:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 26
Czech First League - Week 22
Mladá Boleslav v Jablonec
Belgian Second Division - 2nd Stage: Round 13
Beerschot Wilrijk v Roeselare
ST: 11:00
South African PSL
Bidvest Wits v Mamelodi Sundowns
ST: 11:00
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 22
Ferencváros v Puskás Akadémia
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 20
Maribor v Mura
Serbian Super League (Superliga Srbije) - Week 23
Radnik Surdulica v Red Star Belgrade
Turkish Super Lig - Week 23
Albanian Superliga - Week 23
Partizan Tirana v Flamurtari
ST: 11:00
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 22
Ermis v Anorthosis
ST: 11:00
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 22
Omonia Nicosia v AEL Limassol
ST: 11:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 24
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Maccabi Netanya
ST: 11:15
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 22
Hajduk Split v HNK Gorica
Italian Serie BKT - Week 25
Foggia v Benevento
Belgian Pro League - Week 27
Eupen v Zulte Waregem
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 23
Lech Poznan v Legia Warsaw
ST: 12:00
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 23
Penafiel v Sporting Covilhã
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 27
Nástic v Cádiz
English Premier League - Week 27
English Championship - Week 34
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 23