Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Wed 24/04/2019 08:12:26 AM GMT +

  
Timezone =

Football

Tuesday, 23rd April

Argentinean Cup (Copa Argentina) - 1st Round
Independiente v Midland
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 5
Godoy Cruz v Sporting Cristal
ST: 20:30
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 5
CONCACAF Champions League - FINAL (1st Leg)

Wednesday, 24th April

Argentinean Cup (Copa Argentina) - 1st Round
Colón Santa Fé v Acassuso
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 5
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 5
Rosario Central v Universidad Católica
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 5
Jorge Wilstermann v Atlético Paranaense
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Major League Soccer (MLS)
New England Revolution v Montreal Impact
USL Championship - Round 08
Atlanta United II v Tampa Bay Rowdies
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Minnesota United v L.A. Galaxy
USL Championship - Round 08
Tulsa Roughnecks v Colorado Springs
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 5
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 5
LDU Quito v Flamengo
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 5
Alianza Lima v Internacional
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Seattle Sounders v San Jose Earthquakes
USL Championship - Round 08
L.A. Galaxy II v Rio Grande Valley

Thursday, 25th April

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 5
Argentinean Cup (Copa Argentina) - 1st Round
Unión Santa Fe v Barracas Central
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 5
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 5
Melgar v Palmeiras

Friday, 26th April

USL Championship - Round 08
Austin Bold v Real Monarchs
USL Championship - Round 08
San Antonio v Tacoma Defiance
USL Championship - Round 08
New Mexico United v Portland Timbers II
USL Championship - Round 08
Fresno FC v Orange County

Saturday, 27th April

Major League Soccer (MLS)
New York City v Orlando City
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Argentinean Copa de la Superliga - Round of 16 (1st Leg)
Talleres Córdoba v Atlético Tucumán
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Vancouver Whitecaps v Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Atlanta United v Colorado Rapids
Argentinean Copa de la Superliga - Round of 16 (1st Leg)
Aldosivi v River Plate
Major League Soccer (MLS)
USL Championship - Round 08
North Carolina v Hartford Athletic
USL Championship - Round 08
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Nashville SC
USL Championship - Round 08
Tampa Bay Rowdies v Charlotte Independence
USL Championship - Round 08
Birmingham Legion v Loudoun United
USL Championship - Round 08
Memphis 901 v Charleston Battery
USL Championship - Round 08
Tulsa Roughnecks v OKC Energy FC
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Houston Dynamo v Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Sporting Kansas City v New England Revolution
USL Championship - Round 08
Saint Louis FC v Swope Park Rangers
USL Championship - Round 08
El Paso Locomotive v Reno 1868
USL Championship - Round 08
Sacramento Republic v Phoenix Rising

Sunday, 28th April

Major League Soccer (MLS)
Montreal Impact v Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer (MLS)
USL Championship - Round 08
Ottawa Fury v Atlanta United II
Argentinean Copa de la Superliga - Round of 16 (1st Leg)
Godoy Cruz v Boca Juniors
Major League Soccer (MLS)
USL Championship - Round 08
New York RB II v Indy Eleven
Argentinean Copa de la Superliga - Round of 16 (1st Leg)
Estudiantes LP v Racing Club
Major League Soccer (MLS)

Monday, 29th April

Argentinean Copa de la Superliga - Round of 16 (1st Leg)
Argentinos Jnrs v San Lorenzo
USL Championship
L.A. Galaxy II v Las Vegas Lights
ST: 22:00

Tuesday, 30th April

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - 1st Round (2nd Leg)
Cerro v UT Cajamarca
USL Championship
Louisville City v Memphis 901
ST: 19:00
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - 1st Round (2nd Leg)
Colo Colo v Universidad Católica
USL Championship
Portland Timbers II v Rio Grande Valley
ST: 22:00

Wednesday, 1st May

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - 1st Round (2nd Leg)
Sol de América v Mineros Guayana
USL Championship
Indy Eleven v Tampa Bay Rowdies
ST: 19:00
USL Championship
New York RB II v Birmingham Legion
ST: 19:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Philadelphia Union v Cincinnati
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - 1st Round (2nd Leg)
Deportivo Binacional v Independiente
CONCACAF Champions League - FINAL (2nd Leg)
Monterrey v Tigres UANL
ST: 22:00

Thursday, 2nd May

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - 1st Round (2nd Leg)
Estudiantes Merida v Argentinos Jnrs
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - 1st Round (2nd Leg)
Guaraní v Deportivo Cali

Friday, 3rd May

Major League Soccer (MLS)
Colorado Rapids v Vancouver Whitecaps

Saturday, 4th May

Major League Soccer (MLS)
New York Red Bulls v L.A. Galaxy
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Houston Dynamo v FC Dallas
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Argentinean Copa de la Superliga - Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
Atlético Tucumán v Talleres Córdoba
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Montreal Impact v New York City
Argentinean Copa de la Superliga - Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
River Plate v Aldosivi
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Philadelphia Union v New England Revolution
Major League Soccer (MLS)
DC United v Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Minnesota United v Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Real Salt Lake v Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer (MLS)
San Jose Earthquakes v Cincinnati
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Los Angeles FC v Chicago Fire

Sunday, 5th May

Argentinean Copa de la Superliga - Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
Boca Juniors v Godoy Cruz
Argentinean Copa de la Superliga - Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
Defensa y Justicia v Gimnasia La Plata
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Sporting Kansas City v Atlanta United

Wednesday, 8th May

Major League Soccer (MLS)
Columbus Crew v L.A. Galaxy
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Chicago Fire v New England Revolution
ST: 20:00

Friday, 10th May

Major League Soccer (MLS)
Vancouver Whitecaps v Portland Timbers
ST: 22:00

Saturday, 11th May

Major League Soccer (MLS)
Columbus Crew v Los Angeles FC
ST: 19:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
New England Revolution v San Jose Earthquakes
ST: 19:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Chicago Fire v Minnesota United
ST: 20:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Colorado Rapids v Real Salt Lake
ST: 21:00

Sunday, 12th May

Major League Soccer (MLS)
Atlanta United v Orlando City
ST: 14:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
DC United v Sporting Kansas City
ST: 19:00

Wednesday, 15th May

Major League Soccer (MLS)
Houston Dynamo v Portland Timbers
ST: 20:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Seattle Sounders v Orlando City
ST: 22:30

Saturday, 18th May

Major League Soccer (MLS)
Philadelphia Union v Seattle Sounders
ST: 19:30
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Minnesota United v Columbus Crew
ST: 20:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Houston Dynamo v DC United
ST: 20:30

Sunday, 19th May

Major League Soccer (MLS)
FC Dallas v Los Angeles FC
ST: 15:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Orlando City v Cincinnati
ST: 15:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
New York Red Bulls v Atlanta United
ST: 17:00
Major League Soccer (MLS)
L.A. Galaxy v Colorado Rapids
ST: 20:00
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

Satellite Feeds

 

Goals Live!

League Tables

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Nation's League
- U-21 Championships

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
African Cup of Nations
-
Asian Cup 2019
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2019